Standings > Newton - Fessenden Ice Rink Fall 2019 Adult Leagues and Clinics Fall

Teams:

NameWinsLossesTiesPointsGPGFGAP/MGFAGAA
Gray (Lower) ()7111592814143.11.6
White (Lower) ()522129251782.81.9
White (Upper) ()6301292829-13.13.2
Lt. Blue (Upper) ()54010945311453.4
Gray (Upper) ()450892731-433.4
Green (Upper) ()360692534-92.83.8
Green (Lower) ()153591428-141.63.1
Lt. Blue (Lower) ()162491422-81.62.4

Upcoming Games:

DateTimeLocationSeasonHomeAway
11-21-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Upper) ()White (Upper) ()
11-21-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()Lt. Blue (Upper) ()
12-4-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()Green (Lower) ()
12-4-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Lower) ()Lt. Blue (Lower) ()
12-5-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()Green (Upper) ()
12-5-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Upper) ()Lt. Blue (Upper) ()
12-11-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-11-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-12-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-12-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)

All Games:

DateTimeLocationSeasonHomeAway
9-4-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpreGray (Lower) ()2Green (Lower) ()2
9-4-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpreWhite (Lower) ()6Lt. Blue (Lower) ()0
9-5-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpreGray (Upper) ()1Green (Upper) ()4
9-5-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpreWhite (Upper) ()3Lt. Blue (Upper) ()3
9-11-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpreGray (Lower) ()3White (Lower) ()0
9-11-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpreGreen (Lower) ()3Lt. Blue (Lower) ()2
9-12-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpreGray (Upper) ()5White (Upper) ()2
9-12-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpreGreen (Upper) ()1Lt. Blue (Upper) ()7
9-18-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()1Lt. Blue (Lower) ()0
9-18-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Lower) ()0White (Lower) ()3
9-19-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()6Lt. Blue (Upper) ()4
9-19-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Upper) ()1White (Upper) ()4
9-25-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Lower) ()3Lt. Blue (Lower) ()3
9-25-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()5Green (Lower) ()1
9-26-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Upper) ()1Lt. Blue (Upper) ()0
9-26-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()3Green (Upper) ()2
10-2-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Lower) ()2Lt. Blue (Lower) ()2
10-2-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()3White (Lower) ()2
10-3-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Upper) ()5Lt. Blue (Upper) ()4
10-3-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()3White (Upper) ()4
10-9-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Lower) ()0White (Lower) ()2
10-9-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()2Lt. Blue (Lower) ()0
10-10-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Upper) ()3White (Upper) ()1
10-10-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()3Lt. Blue (Upper) ()6
10-16-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()6Green (Lower) ()2
10-16-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Lower) ()2Lt. Blue (Lower) ()1
10-17-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()3Green (Upper) ()2
10-17-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Upper) ()4Lt. Blue (Upper) ()9
10-23-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()1White (Lower) ()4
10-23-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Lower) ()4Lt. Blue (Lower) ()1
10-24-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()1White (Upper) ()3
10-24-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Upper) ()3Lt. Blue (Upper) ()8
10-30-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()4Lt. Blue (Lower) ()1
10-30-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Lower) ()3White (Lower) ()3
10-31-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()1Lt. Blue (Upper) ()4
10-31-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Upper) ()2White (Upper) ()4
11-6-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Lower) ()4Lt. Blue (Lower) ()2
11-6-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()2Green (Lower) ()2
11-7-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Upper) ()3Lt. Blue (Upper) ()7
11-7-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()4Green (Upper) ()2
11-13-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Lower) ()0Lt. Blue (Lower) ()4
11-13-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()4White (Lower) ()2
11-14-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Upper) ()5Lt. Blue (Upper) ()3
11-14-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()3White (Upper) ()4
11-20-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Lower) ()White (Lower) ()
11-20-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()Lt. Blue (Lower) ()
11-21-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGreen (Upper) ()White (Upper) ()
11-21-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()Lt. Blue (Upper) ()
12-4-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Lower) ()Green (Lower) ()
12-4-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Lower) ()Lt. Blue (Lower) ()
12-5-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregGray (Upper) ()Green (Upper) ()
12-5-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkregWhite (Upper) ()Lt. Blue (Upper) ()
12-11-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-11-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-12-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-12-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-18-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-18-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-19-20199:00 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
12-19-201910:10 PMNewton - Fessenden Ice RinkpostTBD (-)TBD (-)
View All / View Less

League Scoring Leaders:

#NameTeamGoalsAssistsPointsPIM
18Greg HendrickLt. Blue (Upper) ()242262
64Jeffrey GandelLt. Blue (Upper) ()86140
21Andrew NaraharaGray (Upper) ()113144
60Timothy DohertyLt. Blue (Upper) ()76134
16Sean DuddyLt. Blue (Upper) ()461017

League Scoring Leaders:

#NameTeamGoalsAssistsPointsPIM
18Greg HendrickLt. Blue (Upper) ()242262
64Jeffrey GandelLt. Blue (Upper) ()86140
21Andrew NaraharaGray (Upper) ()113144
60Timothy DohertyLt. Blue (Upper) ()76134
16Sean DuddyLt. Blue (Upper) ()461017
18Steve GruberWhite (Upper) ()19102
45Frank PrallGreen (Upper) ()8196
9Thomas AlberWhite (Lower) ()5380
14Andre DesautelsGreen (Upper) ()4488
8Peter LacosteWhite (Lower) ()6280
23Chris MitchellGreen (Lower) ()6282
67Jeff RusselLt. Blue (Upper) ()3582
35Thomas DallaireWhite (Lower) ()2570
38David DobiesWhite (Lower) ()4370
14Pasi JanneGray (Lower) ()3470
46Jonathan OBrienWhite (Upper) ()3470
3Ron SheklinGray (Lower) ()3472
13Michael AntonelliLt. Blue (Lower) ()3360
28Larry ButnerWhite (Upper) ()4260
9Michael DonagheyGray (Upper) ()3360
20Jeff KenneyGray (Upper) ()3360
30Justin MacDonaldWhite (Upper) ()5162
14Dimitry OfengeimWhite (Upper) ()4260
18Michael OlbrysGray (Lower) ()5160
27Raffi Der SarkissianWhite (Upper) ()4154
8Benjamin HellerLt. Blue (Upper) ()4154
33Ted KelleyGreen (Upper) ()14512
52William McFarlandLt. Blue (Lower) ()2350
38Geoffrey RyanGreen (Upper) ()3250
7Alex SchwartzmanGray (Lower) ()2352
26Holden TrunkWhite (Upper) ()2350
19Alfred BrowneGray (Lower) ()3140
14Scott DuddyLt. Blue (Upper) ()3142
15Igor FirkusnyGray (Lower) ()2246
35Joe KynochGreen (Upper) ()2240
16Avi LissWhite (Upper) ()04412
3Cameron McLeodGreen (Lower) ()2240
15Mark RussellLt. Blue (Upper) ()2244
5Roman SchwartzmanGray (Lower) ()2240
12Andrew WigrenWhite (Lower) ()3144
12Ken YuenGray (Upper) ()3142
37Michel BoulericeGreen (Upper) ()1230
24Jeff CarlsonGray (Upper) ()1230
34Gregg ChambersWhite (Lower) ()1234
10Greg DrakeWhite (Lower) ()1230
11Kevin FlanneryGray (Upper) ()1232
30Chris GalizioGray (Upper) ()2132
63Michael GleasonLt. Blue (Upper) ()2130
21Patrick LarkinGreen (Lower) ()1230
7Steve MagoonWhite (Lower) ()0330
55Brian MursteinLt. Blue (Lower) ()1230
11Jeremy OlszewskiLt. Blue (Lower) ()2130
62Greg PachusLt. Blue (Upper) ()1232
50Brandon ReenersLt. Blue (Lower) ()2138
15jeremy shraugerLt. Blue (Lower) ()3030
17John SoaveGray (Lower) ()0330
32Peter TsicouliasWhite (Lower) ()2130
17Russell BrackettGreen (Upper) ()1120
41Matthew CollettGreen (Lower) ()1120
36Kevin DaleyGreen (Upper) ()1120
25Daniel ElmanGray (Upper) ()0220
26Steve GalizioGray (Upper) ()1120
17Mark KadehjianLt. Blue (Upper) ()1122
16Todd MasonGray (Lower) ()2022
13John McSherryGray (Upper) ()0220
36Michael PosternakWhite (Lower) ()1120
53Christopher RyanLt. Blue (Lower) ()2020
10Chris StorerGray (Upper) ()1120
32Steve AschettinoGreen (Upper) ()0114
22Adam BenevidesGray (Upper) ()0112
65tim burkeLt. Blue (Upper) ()1010
37Bill CarriganWhite (Lower) ()0110
20Brian CoyleGreen (Upper) ()1012
5Michael FlintGreen (Lower) ()1010
69Michael GallantLt. Blue (Upper) ()0110
24John GemskiGreen (Lower) ()0110
13Greg GentileWhite (Lower) ()0110
23Alex GimenezGray (Upper) ()0112
8Richard Gimenez Gray (Upper) ()0110
46Ben GodleyGreen (Upper) ()0114
7Bob HermanGreen (Lower) ()1012
19Paul JinGreen (Upper) ()1012
11Chris LynchWhite (Lower) ()0110
70David MusshornLt. Blue (Lower) ()0110
39James NahirnyWhite (Upper) ()1010
18Caitlin OHanleyGreen (Upper) ()0110
61Thomas ORourkeLt. Blue (Upper) ()0110
19Lloyd RosenthalWhite (Upper) ()0110
1Jeff SchiavoniWhite (Upper) ()0110
17Kevin SprottWhite (Upper) ()01112
4Fred SurrGray (Lower) ()0110
2Michael TowGray (Lower) ()0110
13Ryan ValleWhite (Upper) ()1012
1Rob WalshLt. Blue (Upper) ()0110
1Mike WatersWhite (Upper) ()1010
54Mark AntonelliLt. Blue (Lower) ()0000
29Stephen BernierLt. Blue (Lower) ()0000
1Howard BloomGreen (Upper) ()0000
40Martin BucktonGreen (Lower) ()0000
15wojciech bulczynskiGreen (Upper) ()0000
31Joe DowlingWhite (Upper) ()0000
4John FitzgeraldGreen (Lower) ()0000
19Chris GordonLt. Blue (Upper) ()0000
1Ed GrescoLt. Blue (Lower) ()0000
1Michael HagerstromWhite (Lower) ()0000
11Andrew HubbardWhite (Upper) ()0006
48Evan JohnsonLt. Blue (Lower) ()0000
29Josh KesslerWhite (Upper) ()0000
16Michael KohnenGreen (Upper) ()0000
0Joshua LeaderGray (Lower) ()0000
2Henry LernerGreen (Lower) ()0000
66Thomas MinehartLt. Blue (Upper) ()0000
28Doug MursteinLt. Blue (Lower) ()0000
22Gregory PetersonGreen (Lower) ()0000
1Glen PetitpasGray (Upper) ()0000
1Glen PetitpasGreen (Lower) ()0000
6Marc RechtGray (Lower) ()0000
33Michael ReganWhite (Lower) ()0002
6Theodore RiegerGreen (Lower) ()0002
10Douglas RohallLt. Blue (Lower) ()0000
28Jerry SobierajGray (Lower) ()0002
12Jim SweeneyLt. Blue (Lower) ()0000
25Doug TaylorGreen (Lower) ()0000
0Jeffrey ThibaultWhite (Upper) ()0000
15Michael TowWhite (Upper) ()0002
1steven versacciGray (Lower) ()0000
71Michael WheelerLt. Blue (Lower) ()0000
View All / View Less